Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 1 | - |
Intersquad Game
|
Cleveland, WI, USA
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sun May 9 | - |
Random Lake White
|
Cleveland, WI, USA
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sun May 9 | - |
Waupun
|
Waupun High School, East Lincoln Street, Waupun, WI, USA
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 15 | - |
Ashwaubenon
|
Cleveland, WI, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 16 | - |
Green Bay Notre Dame
|
Cleveland, WI, USA
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 16 | - |
Sun Prairie
|
Cleveland, WI, USA
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 22 | - |
Depere
|
Cleveland, WI, USA
|
9:45 AM CDT |
Sat May 22 | - |
Fond du lac
|
Cleveland, WI, USA
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 22 | - |
Manitowoc
|
Cleveland, WI, USA
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Sun May 23 | - |
Cedar Grove
|
Cleveland, WI, USA
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Mon May 31 | - |
@
Ashwaubenon
|
Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 4 | - |
Beaver Dam Gold
|
Waupun High School, East Lincoln Street, Waupun, WI, USA - National Bank Field
|
6:45 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 5 | - |
Depere
|
Waupun High School, East Lincoln Street, Waupun, WI, USA - FVSB Field
|
10:45 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 5 | - |
ISA Club team
|
Waupun High School, East Lincoln Street, Waupun, WI, USA - FVSB Field
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 12 | - |
Hartford 1 day Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sat Jun 12 | - |
TBD
|
Independence Park, East Monroe Avenue, Hartford, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jun 12 | - |
Mukwonago
|
Independence Park, East Monroe Avenue, Hartford, WI, USA
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 12 | - |
TBD
|
Independence Park, East Monroe Avenue, Hartford, WI, USA
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 13 | - |
@
Depere
|
De Pere, WI, USA
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 13 | - |
@
Depere
|
1865 Scray Hill Road, De Pere, WI, USA
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 10 | - |
Oostburg
|
Field of Dreams, Saemann Avenue, Sheboygan, WI, USA
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sun Jul 11 | - |
@
Medford
|
1200 State Hwy 107, Marathon City, WI, USA
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sun Jul 11 | - |
Marathon
|
1200 State Hwy 107, Marathon City, WI, USA
|
1:45 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 11 | - |
@
Edgar
|
1200 State Hwy 107, Marathon City, WI, USA
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 17 | - |
Luxemburg
|
Saratoga Park, Antigo, WI, USA
|
9:45 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 17 | - |
Antigo
|
Antigo Lake Park, Virginia Street, Antigo, WI, USA
|
1:15 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 17 | - |
Crandon
|
Antigo Lake Park, Virginia Street, Antigo, WI, USA
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 18 | - |
TBD
|
Antigo Lake Park, Virginia Street, Antigo, WI, USA
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 24 | - |
@
pulaski
|
Memorial Park, S St Augustine Dr, Pulaski, WI, USA
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 24 | - |
green bay
|
Memorial Park, S St Augustine Dr, Pulaski, WI, USA
|
1:50 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 24 | - |
Kimberly
|
Memorial Park, S St Augustine Dr, Pulaski, WI, USA - All games are on field b
|
5:10 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 25 | - |
TBD
|
|
TBD |
Sun Sep 26 | - |
TBD
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Oct 3 | - |
TBD
|
|
TBD |
Fri Apr 15 | - |
TBD
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Apr 16 | - |
TBD
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Apr 30 | - |
TBD
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
TBD |
Sun May 1 | - |
State League: Cedar Grove 12U
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
TBD |
Mon May 2 | - |
@
State League: Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg, WI, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 4 | - |
@
State League: Oostburg 12U
|
Park Ave, Oostburg, WI 53070, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat May 7 | - |
@
Manitowoc Tournament
|
Manitowoc, WI 54220, USA
|
TBD |
Sat May 7 | - |
Manitowoc Jr. Ships
|
900 N 18th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220, USA
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Lannon
|
Manty Sports Complex- Hein Field - 900 N 18th St. Manitowoc WI
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Fliwer
|
900 N 18th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220, USA - Knauf Field
|
3:15 PM CDT |
Sun May 8 | - |
@
KML: Oak Creek Tournament
|
7800 S 6th St, Oak Creek, WI 53154, USA
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 9 | - |
@
State League: Hartford
|
633 E Monroe Ave, Hartford, WI 53027, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 11 | - |
KML: Random Lake
|
Cleveland
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
@
KML: Pulaski Double Header (1
|
Pulaski, WI 54162, USA
|
TBD |
Wed May 18 | - |
KML: Manitowoc
|
Cleveland
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Wed May 18 | - |
@
State League: Kettle Moraine L
|
3399 Division Rd, Jackson, WI 53037, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Mt. Horeb
|
500 S Brandybrook Rd, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Field 4
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Kettle Moraine
|
500 S Brandybrook Rd, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Field 4
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
TBD
|
500 S Brandybrook Rd, Wales, WI 53183, USA
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 23 | - |
State League: New Berlin
|
New Berlin, WI, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu May 26 | - |
KML: Port Washington #2
|
Cleveland
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Thu May 26 | - |
State League: New Berlin
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Mon May 30 | - |
@
Ashwaubenon
|
Ashwaubenon, WI 54304, USA
|
TBD |
Mon May 30 | - |
@
State League Ashwaubenon
|
2881 S Broadway, Green Bay, WI 54304, USA
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 30 | - |
KML Ashwaubenon
|
2881 S Broadway, Green Bay, WI 54304, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 31 | - |
KML: Batavia
|
Cleveland
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 1 | - |
State League: Fort Atkinson
|
N Taylor Dr., Saemann Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081, USA
|
TBD |
Thu Jun 2 | - |
State League: Richfield
|
Richfield, WI, USA
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 3 | - |
@
State League Oostburg 12U
|
921 Minnesota Ave, Oostburg, WI 53070, USA
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 7 | - |
@
State League: Lannon
|
Lannon, WI, USA
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 8 | - |
@
State League: Hartford
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 9 | - |
@
KML: Saukville Grey
|
Showalter Park
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 10 | - |
@
freedom
|
Hortonville, WI, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 10 | - |
@
KML: Oostburg
|
Veterans Park
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
State League: Hortonville Tou
|
Hortonville, WI 54944, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
TBD
|
Hortonville, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
@
hortonville
|
Hortonville, WI, USA
|
11:45 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
State League: Hortonville Tou
|
Hortonville, WI 54944, USA
|
TBD |
Mon Jun 13 | - |
@
KML: Port Washington #1
|
Jefferson Middle School
|
Postponed |
Tue Jun 14 | - |
State League: Lannon
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
5:15 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 14 | - |
State League: Cedarburg
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 17 | - |
TBD
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
TBD
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
State League Markesan
|
Dairyland Dr, Cleveland, WI 53015, USA - Upper
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
State League: Lannon
|
Dairyland Dr, Cleveland, WI 53015, USA - Upper Field
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 19 | - |
TBD
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
TBD |
Mon Jun 20 | - |
KML: Saukville Red
|
Cleveland
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 21 | - |
KML: Oostburg Red
|
Cleveland
|
Cancelled |
Tue Jun 21 | - |
State League: Kettle Moraine L
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
State League: Hartford
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
@
Hartford State League Tourname
|
Hartford, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
Jackson
|
755 S Rural St, Hartford, WI 53027, USA - East Field
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
Brookfield East
|
755 S Rural St, Hartford, WI 53027, USA - East Field
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 26 | - |
State League: Hartford
|
755 S Rural St, Hartford, WI 53027, USA - West field
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 28 | - |
@
State League: Kettle Moraine L
|
Jackson, WI 53037, USA
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 29 | - |
@
KML: Kohler
|
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 5 | - |
Richfield
|
Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 5 | - |
KML: Cedar Grove
|
Cleveland
|
7:45 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 7 | - |
@
State League: Fort Atkinson
|
Fort Atkinson, WI, USA
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 7 | - |
@
KML: Howards Grove White
|
Memorial Park
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
State League: Freedom Tournam
|
Freedom, WI 54130, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Jul 10 | - |
State League: Freedom Tournam
|
Freedom
|
TBD |
Mon Jul 11 | - |
KML: Oostburg White
|
Cleveland
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 11 | - |
State League: Cedarburg
|
Cleveland, Cleveland, WI 53015, USA
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 12 | - |
@
KML: Howards Grove Blue
|
406 N River Pkwy, Howards Grove, WI 53083, USA
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
State League: DC Everest Tour
|
D C Everest Area, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
State League: DC Everest Tour
|
D C Everest Area, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Jul 17 | - |
State League: DC Everest Tour
|
D C Everest Area, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Mon Jul 18 | - |
KML: Howards Grove Gold
|
Cleveland
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 19 | - |
TBD
|
Kaukauna, WI 54130, USA
|
TBD |
Thu Jul 21 | - |
@
KML: Saukville Black
|
Showalter Park
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sun Aug 14 | - |
Kaukauna
|
Kaukauna, WI 54130, USA
|
5:55 PM CDT |
Sun Aug 14 | - |
freedom
|
Kaukauna, WI 54130, USA
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Sun Aug 21 | - |
TBD
|
|
TBD |
Sun Aug 28 | - |
TBD
|
|
TBD |
Mon Sep 5 | - |
TBD
|
|
TBD |
Sun Sep 11 | - |
Lakeshore
|
Kaukauna, WI 54130, USA - field 1
|
9:25 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 11 | - |
freedom
|
Kaukauna, WI 54130, USA - field 1
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 18 | - |
Lakeshore
|
Bayorgeon Field, Dodge Street, Kaukauna, WI, USA
|
10:50 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 18 | - |
appleton
|
Kaukauna, WI 54130, USA
|
12:15 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 25 | - |
Kaukauna
|
Kaukauna, WI 54130, USA - Horeshoe Park 1
|
9:25 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 25 | - |
freedom
|
Horeshoe Park Kaukauna WI
|
10:50 AM CDT |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
TBD
|
Kaukauna, WI 54130, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
Lakeshore
|
Riverside park Kaukauna - Bayorgeon field number 2
|
10:40 AM CDT |